Erhaltungsgrade Grades of Preservation États de conservation Stati di conservatione ĐĄŃ‚ĐľĐżĐľĐ˝ŃŒ Ń ĐžŃ…Ń€Đ°Đ˝Đ˝ĐžŃ Ń‚Đ¸
AbkĂźrzungen Abbreviations AbrĂŠviations Abbreviationi ХОкращониŃ?
PP St pfr. vz ss s ge
Polierte Platte / proof / flan bruni / fondo specchio / ĐżŃ€ŃƒŃ„ Stempelglanz / brilliant uncirculated / fleur de coin / fior di conio / ĐżŃ€ĐľĐ˛ĐžŃ Ń…ĐžĐ´Đ˝ĐžĐľ prägefrisch / mint state / flambant neuf / mai circolato / Đ°ĐąŃ ĐžĐťŃŽŃ‚Đ˝Đž нОваŃ? vorzĂźglich / extremely fine / superbe / splendido / ОтНичнОо sehr schĂśn / very fine / très beau / bellissimo / ĐžŃ‡ĐľĐ˝ŃŒ Ń…ĐžŃ€ĐžŃˆĐľĐľ schĂśn / fine / beau / molto bello / ŃƒĐ´ĐžĐ˛ĐťĐľŃ‚Đ˛ĐžŃ€Đ¸Ń‚ĐľĐťŃŒĐ˝ĐžĐľ gering erhalten / very good / très bien conservĂŠ / bello / ŃƒĐ´ĐžĐ˛ĐťĐľŃ‚Đ˛ĐžŃ€Đ¸Ń‚ĐľĐťŃŒĐ˝ĐžĐľ
Anm. Anmerkung / note / note / nota / приПочаниŃ? ber. Berieben / impaired / frottĂŠ / sfregato / Đ˝ĐľĐąĐžĐťŃŒŃˆĐ¸Đľ пОвроМдониŃ? Feilspur / trace of file / trace de limer / traccia de limare / Ń ĐťĐľĐ´ ОпиНОвки H. nach der Hedschra / after Hedschra / après L’HĂŠgire / dall’ Hegira / пО хидМро Hksp. Henkelspur / mount mark / trace de monture / traccia d’ansa / Ń ĐťĐľĐ´ От ŃƒŃˆĐşĐ° Kr. Kratzer / scratch / ĂŠgratignure / graffiatura / царапины l. links / left / Ă gauche / a sinistra / Ń ĐťĐľĐ˛Đ° Mzm. MĂźnzmeister / mint director / maitre monetaire / maestro di zecca / Đ˝Đ°Ń‡Đ°ĐťŃŒĐ˝Đ¸Đş ПОнотнОгО двОра Mzst. MĂźnzstätte / mint / atelier monĂŠtaire / zecca / ПОнотныК двОр Mzz. MĂźnzzeichen / mintmark / marque de l’atelier / segno di zecca / ПОнотныК Снак o.J. ohne Jahr / no date / sans date / senza data / йоС ŃƒĐşĐ°ĐˇĐ°Đ˝Đ¸Ń? гОда pol. Poliert / polished / bruni / brunito / ĐžŃ‚ŃˆĐťĐ¸Ń„ĐžĐ˛Đ°Đ˝Đ˝Ń‹Đš r. rechts / right / Ă droite / a destra / Ń ĐżŃ€Đ°Đ˛Đ° RF Randfehler / edge defect / defaut de bord / difetto del bordo / пОвроМдонио ĐłŃƒŃ€Ń‚Đ° Rs. RĂźckseite / reverse / revers / rovescio / Ń€ĐľĐ˛ĐľŃ€Ń SF SchrĂśtlingsfehler/ flan defect /defaut de flan / difetto del tondello / йрак на СагОтОвко Slg. Sammlung / collection / collection / collezione / кОННокциŃ? StF Stempelfehler / diedefect / defaut de coin / difetto di conio / дофокты ŃˆŃ‚ĐľĐźĐżĐľĐťŃ? Vs. Vorderseite / obverse / avers / diritto / Đ°Đ˛ĐľŃ€Ń â€˘ Ware in VorĂźbergehender Verwendung / temporary admission / RĂŠgime d’admission temporaire / utilizzo provisorio / ВроПонныК ввОС + Vollbesteuerte Ware / taxation in full / rĂŠgime d’imposition intĂŠgrale / tassazione piena / Đ&#x;ОНнОо наНОгООйНОМонио Metalle / metalls / mĂŠtaux / metalli / ПотаННы Ag Silber / Silver / argent / argento / Ń ĐľŃ€ĐľĐąŃ€Đž Al Aluminium / aluminium / aluminium / alluminio / аНюПиниК Au Gold / gold / or / oro / СОНОтО Br Bronze / bronze / bronze / bronzo / йрОнСа Cu Kupfer / copper / cuivre / rame / ĐźĐľĐ´ŃŒ Cu-Ni Kupfer-Nickel / copper-nickel / cuivre-nickel / rame-nichel / ПоднО-никоНовыК Ń ĐżĐťĐ°Đ˛ El Elektron / electrum / ĂŠlectron / Ń?ĐťĐľĐşŃ‚Ń€ŃƒĐź Fe Eisen / iron / fer / ferro / МоНоСО Me Messing / brass / laito / ottone / ĐťĐ°Ń‚ŃƒĐ˝ŃŒ Mg Magnesium / magnesium / magnĂŠsium / magnesio / ПагниК Ni Nickel / nickel / nickel / nichel / Đ˝Đ¸ĐşĐľĐťŃŒ Pb Blei / lead / plomb / piombo / Ń Đ˛Đ¸Đ˝ĐľŃ† Pt Platin / platin / platin / platin / пНатина Sn Zinn / tin / ĂŠtain / latta / ОНОвО MĂźnzen ohne Angabe des Metalls sind aus Silber. Coins without denomination of the metal are made of silver.
Les monnaies sans indication de mÊtal sont en argent. Monete senza indicazione del metallo sono d’argento.
Đ•Ń ĐťĐ¸ ПотаНН но ŃƒĐşĐ°ĐˇĐ°Đ˝, Сначит ПОнота иСгОтОвНона иС Ń ĐľŃ€ĐľĐąŃ€Đ°.