Gorny & Mosch Auktionskatalog 241

Page 230

Erhaltungsgrade Grades of Preservation États de conservation Stati di conservatione ĐĄŃ‚опонŃŒ Ń ĐžŃ…Ń€Đ°Đ˝Đ˝ĐžŃ Ń‚и

AbkĂźrzungen Abbreviations AbrĂŠviations Abbreviationi ХОкращониŃ?

PP St pfr. vz ss s ge

Polierte Platte / proof / flan bruni / fondo specchio / ĐżŃ€ŃƒŃ„ Stempelglanz / brilliant uncirculated / fleur de coin / fior di conio / ĐżŃ€ĐľĐ˛ĐžŃ Ń…ОднОо prägefrisch / mint state / flambant neuf / mai circolato / Đ°ĐąŃ ĐžĐťŃŽŃ‚нО нОваŃ? vorzĂźglich / extremely fine / superbe / splendido / ОтНичнОо sehr schĂśn / very fine / très beau / bellissimo / ОчонŃŒ Ń…ĐžŃ€ĐžŃˆоо schĂśn / fine / beau / molto bello / ŃƒдОвНоŃ‚вОŃ€иŃ‚оНŃŒнОо gering erhalten / very good / très bien conservĂŠ / bello / ŃƒдОвНоŃ‚вОŃ€иŃ‚оНŃŒнОо

Anm. Anmerkung / note / note / nota / приПочаниŃ? ber. Berieben / impaired / frottĂŠ / sfregato / нойОНŃŒŃˆио пОвŃ€оМдониŃ? Feilspur / trace of file / trace de limer / traccia de limare / Ń ĐťĐľĐ´ ОпиНОвки H. nach der Hedschra / after Hedschra / après L’HĂŠgire / dall’ Hegira / пО Ń…идМро Hksp. Henkelspur / mount mark / trace de monture / traccia d’ansa / Ń ĐťĐľĐ´ От ŃƒŃˆка Kr. Kratzer / scratch / ĂŠgratignure / graffiatura / царапинŃ‹ l. links / left / Ă gauche / a sinistra / Ń ĐťĐľĐ˛Đ° Mzm. MĂźnzmeister / mint director / maitre monetaire / maestro di zecca / наŃ‡Đ°ĐťŃŒник ПОноŃ‚нОгО двОра Mzst. MĂźnzstätte / mint / atelier monĂŠtaire / zecca / ПОнотныК двОŃ€ Mzz. MĂźnzzeichen / mintmark / marque de l’atelier / segno di zecca / ПОнотныК Снак o.J. ohne Jahr / no date / sans date / senza data / йоС ŃƒкаСаниŃ? гОда pol. Poliert / polished / bruni / brunito / ĐžŃ‚ŃˆНиŃ„ОваннŃ‹Đš r. rechts / right / Ă droite / a destra / Ń ĐżŃ€ава RF Randfehler / edge defect / defaut de bord / difetto del bordo / пОвŃ€оМдонио ĐłŃƒŃ€Ń‚Đ° Rs. RĂźckseite / reverse / revers / rovescio / Ń€овоŃ€Ń SF SchrĂśtlingsfehler/ flan defect /defaut de flan / difetto del tondello / йрак на СагОŃ‚Овко Slg. Sammlung / collection / collection / collezione / кОННокциŃ? StF Stempelfehler / diedefect / defaut de coin / difetto di conio / дофокŃ‚Ń‹ ŃˆŃ‚оПпоНŃ? Vs. Vorderseite / obverse / avers / diritto / авоŃ€Ń â€˘ Ware in VorĂźbergehender Verwendung / temporary admission / RĂŠgime d’admission temporaire / utilizzo provisorio / Đ’Ń€оПоннŃ‹Đš ввОС + Vollbesteuerte Ware / taxation in full / rĂŠgime d’imposition intĂŠgrale / tassazione piena / Đ&#x;ОНнОо наНОгООйНОМонио Metalle / metalls / mĂŠtaux / metalli / ПоŃ‚аННŃ‹ Ag Silber / Silver / argent / argento / Ń ĐľŃ€ойрО Al Aluminium / aluminium / aluminium / alluminio / аНюПиниК Au Gold / gold / or / oro / СОНОŃ‚Đž Br Bronze / bronze / bronze / bronzo / йрОнСа Cu Kupfer / copper / cuivre / rame / ПодŃŒ Cu-Ni Kupfer-Nickel / copper-nickel / cuivre-nickel / rame-nichel / ПоднО-никоНовŃ‹Đš Ń ĐżĐťĐ°Đ˛ El Elektron / electrum / ĂŠlectron / Ń?НокŃ‚Ń€ŃƒĐź Fe Eisen / iron / fer / ferro / МоНоСО Me Messing / brass / laito / ottone / НаŃ‚ŃƒĐ˝ŃŒ Mg Magnesium / magnesium / magnĂŠsium / magnesio / ПагниК Ni Nickel / nickel / nickel / nichel / никоНŃŒ Pb Blei / lead / plomb / piombo / Ń Đ˛Đ¸Đ˝ĐľŃ† Pt Platin / platin / platin / platin / пНаŃ‚ина Sn Zinn / tin / ĂŠtain / latta / ОНОвО MĂźnzen ohne Angabe des Metalls sind aus Silber. Coins without denomination of the metal are made of silver.

Les monnaies sans indication de mÊtal sont en argent. Monete senza indicazione del metallo sono d’argento.

Đ•Ń ĐťĐ¸ ПоŃ‚аНН но ŃƒкаСан, СначиŃ‚ ПОноŃ‚Đ° иСгОŃ‚ОвНона иС Ń ĐľŃ€ойра.